LISTA ISCRITTI 17 KM ( aggiornata 14/04 0re 13.00)

 

PETTORALE               COGNOME        NOME                            SOCIETA'

    

1 LUCIANI STEFANO CIRCUITO RUNNING M
2 COSTANTIN PAOLO VALETUDO SKYRUNNING M
3 MINETTI PAOLO VALDIDENTRO M
4 IMAZIO MARISA TRAIL RUNNING  F
5 PISARRA  FABIO GSO RUNNING VILLA CORTESE M
6 DI LONARDO GIORGIO LIBERO M
7 CARMINATI LOREDANA ATELTICA AVIS OSSOLANA F
8 BOTTEGAL RAFFAELE ATELTICA AVIS OSSOLANA M
9 CONTI  SILVIA ATELTICA AVIS OSSOLANA F
10 CASTELLETTA  ALBERTO PODISTICA ARONA M
11 RIZZO MAURIZIO LIBERO M
12 TEDESCHI BRIGITTA LIBERA F
13 MINA ENRICO GSD GENZIANELLA M
14 BIANCHI FABIO PODISTICA 2005 M
15 CASARTELLI ANDREA LIBERO M
16 SIMONETTO CARLO LIBERO M
17 SIMONETTO LUCIANA LIBERA F
18 AITCHISON  IAN JOHN LIBERO M
19 TEMPORELLI GIANMARCO PODISTICA 2005 M
20 MURACA SERAFINO CASTELLANIA M
21 PASTORE GIANCARLO LA CECCA M
22 PALLANZA RAFFAELLA ATL.TRECATE F
23 DUELLI COSTANTINO LA CECCA M
24 SACCO LAURA LA CECCA F
25 ZANELA LUCIANA RUN STAR F
26 ZUCCHI MASSIMO CASTELLANIA M
27 LEMBO VINCENZO CASTELLANIA M
28 GHIRELLO GIANFRANCO ATL.TRECATE M
29 FRATTINI SILVIO NOVARA CHE CORRE M
30 ANDREOLI  LUIGI ATL.CASORATE M
31 SACCO GERARDO CASTELLANIA M
32 DIAFERIA ANNALISA LIBERA F
33 VALLI CARMELA SPLENDOR COSSATO F
34 TERZAGHI ENRICO CASTELLANIA M
35 GIACOMINI CRISTIANO CASTELLANIA M
36 RIVA AUGUSTO CASTELLANIA M
37 FRATTINI MARCO LIBERO M
38 SUNO MINAZZI MARCO CASTELLANIA M
39 GIACOMETTI MICHELE CIRCUITO RUNNING M
40 GRANDINETTI MAURIZIO CASTELLANIA M
41 SCANDROGLIO GIANNI ATL.PALZOLA M
42 MACELLARO DONATO LIBERO M
43 CUCCHI SIMONE TRAIL RUNNING BRES M
44 MARTIGNONI MARCO LIBERO M
45 MALVESTITI DARIO PRO PATRIA M
46 TROCCOLI IVANA PRO PATRIA F
47 BELLIO CLAUDIA LIBERA F
48 IBBA IOLANDA PODISTICA ARONA F
49 DEL NUNZIO ANDREA BOGNANCO M
50 ROSSI MARCO PODISTICA ARONA M
51 MERZETTI MARCO GP.OLEGGIO 76 M
52 VENEZIANO DEIANIRA CAMBIASSO RISA F
53 MARCATO MIRKO SAMVERGA M
54 DONELLI OSCAR SAMVERGA M
55 RIGON AUGUSTO SAMVERGA M
56 GUIDI MASSIMILIANO SAMVERGA M
57 MADDALENA DOMENICO ATL.VERBANO M
58 NANNIPIERI PIERFRANCESCO LIBERO M
59 NANNIPIERI FABIO LIBERO M
60 PERINO ANDREA DURBANO GAS M
61        
62 TANCINI VALENTINO LIBERO M
63 VICARIO FULVIO LIBERO M
64 MICCO ANDREA LIBERO M
65 FACCHIN DANIELE CASTELLANIA M
66 VANZAN MASSIMO AMATORI SPORT M
67 MARONGIU MICHELE CASTELLANIA M
68 COMINATO FABIO LA CECCA M
69 ARICI TIZIANO LIBERO M
70 SALVATORE MARCO STAR RUN M
71 SCELFO GIUSY STAR RUN F